Alex Fong Chung Sun 方中信

Alex Fong Chung Sun

Profile

Last Name:
Fong Chung Sun
First Name:
Alex
English Name:
Alex
Ethnic Name:
方中信
Real Name:
Fu Lik 符力
Ethnicity:
Chinese
Date of Birth:
March 17, 1963
Place of Birth:
Height:
182cm
Weight:
Blood Type:
O
Profession:
actor
Hobbies:

Star Power

3.2857142857143 stars

7 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

4 fans   See all fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Alex Fong Chung Sun's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

A Great Way to Care II 2013 as Ko Lap Yan (TVB Series)

A Great Way to Care 2009 (TVB Series)

C'est La Vie, Mon Cheri 2008 (Chinese TV Series)

Fox Volant of the Snowy Mountain 2007 as Miao Ren Feng (Chinese TV Series)

Love Multiplication 2007 (Chinese TV Series)

The Building Blocks of Life 2007 (TVB Series)

Dreams Link 2007 (Chinese TV Series)

Phoenix From the Ashes 2006 (Chinese TV Series)

One Nite in Mongkok 2004 (Movies)

Sunshine Heartbeat 2004 as guest star (TVB Series)

Split Second 2004 (TVB Series)

Life Begins at Forty 2003 (TVB Series)

Love and Again 2003 (TVB Series)

Burning Flame II 2002 (TVB Series)

Showbiz Tycoon 2000 (ATV TV Series)

The Storm Riders 1998 as Lip Yun Wong (Movies)

Before Dawn 1995 (TVB Series)

Corruption Doesn't Pay 1994 (TVB Series)

The Intangible Truth 1994 (TVB Series)

Eternity 1994 (TVB Series)

Crime Fighters 1992 (TVB Series)



Videos

Loading...

Alex Fong Chung Sun Fan Club

See all fans

Advertise on SPCNET.TV