Ambrose Hsu 許紹洋

Ambrose Hsu

Profile

Last Name:
Hsu
First Name:
Ambrose
English Name:
Ambrose
Ethnic Name:
許紹洋
Real Name:
Xu Shao Yang
Ethnicity:
Taiwanese
Date of Birth:
October 17, 1976
Place of Birth:
Taiwan
Height:
175cm
Weight:
60kg
Blood Type:
Profession:
Singer, Actor
Hobbies:

Star Power

4 stars

4 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

4 fans   See all fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Ambrose Hsu's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

The Magicians of Love 2006 as David Yao (Taiwanese Dramas)

At the Dolphin Bay 2003 (Taiwanese Dramas)

The Pawnshop No. 8 2003 (Taiwanese Dramas)

Lavender 2002 (Taiwanese Dramas)

MVP Valentine 2002 (Taiwanese Dramas)



Videos

Loading...

Advertise on SPCNET.TV