Andrea Chen 陳匡怡

Andrea Chen

Profile

Last Name:
Chen
First Name:
Andrea
English Name:
Andrea
Ethnic Name:
陳匡怡
Real Name:
Chen Kuang Yi
Ethnicity:
Taiwanese
Date of Birth:
November 20, 1987
Place of Birth:
Height:
168cm
Weight:
45kg
Blood Type:
O
Profession:
Model and actress
Hobbies:

Star Power

0 stars

0 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

0 fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Andrea Chen's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

Prince William 2014 as Yi Xin (Taiwanese Dramas)


Videos

Loading...

Advertise on SPCNET.TV