Cecilia Yip Tung 葉童

Cecilia Yip Tung

Profile

Last Name:
Yip
First Name:
Tung
English Name:
Cecilia
Ethnic Name:
葉童
Real Name:
Li Sze Sze 李思思
Ethnicity:
Chinese
Date of Birth:
March 08, 1963
Place of Birth:
Hong Kong
Height:
171cm
Weight:
Blood Type:
Profession:
actress
Hobbies:

Star Power

5 stars

1 vote | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

0 fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Cecilia Yip Tung's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

Growing Through Life 2010 (TVB Series)

A Story of Du LaLa's Promotion 2010 as Vivian (Chinese TV Series)

Men Don't Cry 2007 (TVB Series)

The Family Link 2007 (TVB Series)

The Red Kid 2005 (ATV TV Series)

The Driving Power 2003 (TVB Series)

The Rose 2003 (Taiwanese Dramas)

King of Gamblers 1996 (ATV TV Series)

The Bodyguards - Jade Dolls 1995 (Taiwanese Dramas)

Heavenly Sword and Dragon Sabre 1994 as Yin Susu 殷素素 / Zhao Min 赵敏 (Taiwanese Dramas)

The Legend of the White Snake Maiden 1993 (Taiwanese Dramas)

Swordsman 1990 (Movies)



Videos

Loading...

Advertise on SPCNET.TV