Charlene Choi 蔡卓妍

Charlene Choi

Profile

Last Name:
Choi
First Name:
Charlene
English Name:
Charlene
Ethnic Name:
蔡卓妍
Real Name:
Choi Cheuk Yin
Ethnicity:
Chinese
Date of Birth:
November 22, 1982
Place of Birth:
Canada
Height:
163cm
Weight:
45kg
Blood Type:
O
Profession:
Singer, Actress
Hobbies:

Star Power

3.8888888888889 stars

9 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

4 fans   See all fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Charlene Choi's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

The Storm Warriors 2009 as Second Dream (Movies)

Kung Fu Dunk 2008 (Movies)

All About Love 2005 (Movies)

House of Fury 2005 (Movies)

Love On The Rocks 2004 (Movies)

New Police Story 2004 (Movies)

The Twins Effect II 2004 (Movies)

Kung Fu Soccer 2004 (TVB Series)

Triumph in the Skies 2003 as guest star (TVB Series)

Hearts of Fencing 2003 as guest star (TVB Series)

The Twins Effect 2003 (Movies)

The Monkey King: Quest for the Sutra 2002 (TVB Series)

My Wife is 18 2002 (Movies)



Videos

Loading...

Charlene Choi Fan Club

See all fans

Advertise on SPCNET.TV