Donnie Yen 甄子丹

Donnie Yen

Profile

Last Name:
Yen
First Name:
Donnie
English Name:
Donnie
Ethnic Name:
甄子丹
Real Name:
Yen Chi Tan
Ethnicity:
Chinese
Date of Birth:
July 27, 1963
Place of Birth:
China (Mainland)
Height:
Weight:
Blood Type:
Profession:
Actor, Director, Fight choreographer, Producer
Hobbies:

Star Power

4.2857142857143 stars

7 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

7 fans   See all fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Donnie Yen's profile - contact us to apply!



Filmography

Golden Chickensss 2014 (Movies)

Ip Man 2008 as Ip Man (Movies)

An Empress and the Warriors 2008 (Movies)

Flash Point 2007 (Movies)

Dragon Tiger Gate 2006 as Wong Siu Long (Movies)

SPL 2005 (Movies)

The Twins Effect II 2004 (Movies)

Love On The Rocks 2004 (Movies)

Hero 2003 (Movies)

Fist of Fury 1995 (ATV TV Series)

The Kung Fu Master 1994 (ATV TV Series)

Dragon Inn 1992 (Movies)

Once Upon a Time in China II 1992 (Movies)

The Crime File 1991 (TVB Series)

Flying Squads 1989 (TVB Series)

In the Line of Duty IV 1989 (Movies)



Videos

Loading...

Advertise on SPCNET.TV