Dylan Kuo 郭品超

Dylan Kuo

Profile

Last Name:
Kuo
First Name:
Dylan
English Name:
Dylan
Ethnic Name:
郭品超
Real Name:
Guo Pin Chao
Ethnicity:
Taiwanese
Date of Birth:
June 08, 1977
Place of Birth:
Taiwan
Height:
187cm
Weight:
77kg
Blood Type:
O
Profession:
Actor, Model, Singer
Hobbies:

Star Power

4.3333333333333 stars

6 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

4 fans   See all fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Dylan Kuo's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

Knock Knock Loving You 2009 (Taiwanese Dramas)

Prince + Princess 2 2008 as Ning Huan Yu 寧煥宇 (Taiwanese Dramas)

White Robe of Love 2007 as Tang Qi Xiu (Taiwanese Dramas)

18 Jin Bu Jin 2007 (Taiwanese Dramas)

Men & Legends 2007 (Chinese TV Series)

The Outsiders 2004 as Yu Hao / Xiao Yu / Hao Ge (Taiwanese Dramas)

The Outsiders II 2004 as Yu Hao 于皓 (Taiwanese Dramas)

The Rose 2003 as cameo (Taiwanese Dramas)



Videos

Loading...

Dylan Kuo Fan Club

See all fans

Advertise on SPCNET.TV