Elanne Kwong 江若琳

Elanne Kwong

Profile

Last Name:
Kwong
First Name:
Elanne
English Name:
Elanne
Ethnic Name:
江若琳
Real Name:
Kwong Ling 江玲
Ethnicity:
Chinese
Date of Birth:
September 30, 1987
Place of Birth:
Hong Kong
Height:
163cm
Weight:
Blood Type:
Profession:
actress
Hobbies:

Star Power

3.6666666666667 stars

3 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

0 fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Elanne Kwong's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

Relic of an Emissary 2011 as Chu Ying, Princess Wing-yeung (永暘公主朱櫻) (TVB Series)

E.U. 2009 as Kong Yau-Yau 江悠悠 (TVB Series)

Invisible Target 2007 (Movies)



Videos

Loading...

Advertise on SPCNET.TV