Fiona Leung Ngai Ling 梁藝齡

Fiona Leung Ngai Ling

Profile

Last Name:
Leung
First Name:
Ngai Ling
English Name:
Fiona
Ethnic Name:
梁藝齡
Real Name:
Leung Pui Ling 梁珮玲
Ethnicity:
Chinese
Date of Birth:
September 28, 1965
Place of Birth:
Hong Kong
Height:
160cm
Weight:
46kg
Blood Type:
Profession:
actress
Hobbies:

Star Power

4 stars

2 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

1 fan   See all fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Fiona Leung Ngai Ling's profile - contact us to apply!



Filmography

Happy Ever After 1999 (TVB Series)

Aiming High 1998 (TVB Series)

Rise of the Taiji Master 1997 (TVB Series)

State of Divinity 1996 as Ren Ying Ying (TVB Series)

A Stage of Turbulence 1995 (TVB Series)

Man of Wisdom II 1995 (TVB Series)

Justice Pao 1995 (TVB Series)

Shade of Darkness 1994 (TVB Series)

Gambling on Life 1994 (TVB Series)

Rage and Passion 1993 (TVB Series)

Happy Return 1993 (TVB Series)

Racing Peak 1993 (TVB Series)

The Mystery of the Condor Hero 1993 (TVB Series)

Return of the Private Eye 1992 (TVB Series)

Drifters 1991 (TVB Series)

Blood and Iron 1991 (TVB Series)

In the Realms of Joy 1990 (TVB Series)

The Black Sabre 1989 (TVB Series)

The Legend of the Book and the Sword 1987 as Princess Fragrance (TVB Series)



Comments

Jau Man

07-04-2011 04:01 AM

she is very experience in film


Login/register to add your comments


Video Streaming

Loading...

Fiona Leung Ngai Ling Fan Club

See all fans

Advertise on SPCNET.TV