Heart Evangelista

Heart Evangelista

Profile

Last Name:
Evangelista
First Name:
Heart
English Name:
Heart
Ethnic Name:
Real Name:
Love Marie Payawal Ongpauco
Ethnicity:
Filipino
Date of Birth:
February 14, 1985
Place of Birth:
Height:
Weight:
Blood Type:
Profession:
Actress, Model, Singer, Host
Hobbies:

Star Power

3.6666666666667 stars

3 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

3 fans   See all fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Heart Evangelista's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

N/A

Videos

Loading...

Heart Evangelista Fan Club

See all fans

Advertise on SPCNET.TV