Jack Li 李運慶

Jack Li

Profile

Last Name:
Li
First Name:
Jack
English Name:
Jack
Ethnic Name:
李運慶
Real Name:
Li Yun Qing
Ethnicity:
Taiwanese
Date of Birth:
October 20, 1980
Place of Birth:
Taiwan
Height:
181cm
Weight:
72kg
Blood Type:
Profession:
Actor
Hobbies:

Star Power

0 stars

0 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

0 fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Jack Li's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

Fall in Love With Me 2014 as Weng Li Yang / Leo (Taiwanese Dramas)


Videos

Loading...

Advertise on SPCNET.TV