Jackie Lui Chung Yin 呂頌賢

Jackie Lui Chung Yin

Profile

Last Name:
Lui
First Name:
Chung Yin
English Name:
Jackie
Ethnic Name:
呂頌賢
Real Name:
Lui Song Yin 呂宋煙
Ethnicity:
Chinese
Date of Birth:
February 05, 1966
Place of Birth:
Hong Kong
Height:
180cm
Weight:
75kg
Blood Type:
Profession:
actor
Hobbies:

Star Power

4 stars

3 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

0 fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Jackie Lui Chung Yin's profile - contact us to apply!



Filmography

A Chinese Ghost Story 2003 as guest star (Taiwanese Dramas)

Managing Love II 2002 (Taiwanese Dramas)

Managing Love 2002 (Taiwanese Dramas)

Healing Hearts 2001 (ATV TV Series)

Lost in Love 2000 (TVB Series)

Sidebeat 1999 (TVB Series)

Rural Hero 1998 (TVB Series)

State of Divinity 1996 as Ling Wu Chong (TVB Series)

Debts of a Life Time 1995 (TVB Series)

Justice Pao 1995 (TVB Series)

Legend of the Yang Family and The Great General 1994 (ATV TV Series)

Movie Tycoon 1994 (ATV TV Series)

Silver Tycoon 1993 (ATV TV Series)

Who is the Winner II 1992 (ATV TV Series)

Who is the Winner 1991 (ATV TV Series)

Return to the Truth 1991 as Goh Sai Kit (ATV TV Series)



Videos

Loading...

Advertise on SPCNET.TV