Jade Leung Jing 梁琤

Jade Leung Jing

Profile

Last Name:
Leung
First Name:
Jing
English Name:
Jade
Ethnic Name:
梁琤
Real Name:
Leung Yuk Yin 梁玉燕
Ethnicity:
Chinese
Date of Birth:
November 23, 1969
Place of Birth:
Hong Kong
Height:
165cm
Weight:
50kg
Blood Type:
Profession:
actress
Hobbies:

Star Power

0 stars

0 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

0 fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Jade Leung Jing's profile - contact us to apply!



Filmography

Lady Sour 2014 as Kai Sho (TVB Series)

Lord of Shanghai 2014 (TVB Series)

The Battle of Tomorrow 2014 (TVB Series)

War and Beauty 2004 (TVB Series)

The Battle Against Evil 2002 (TVB Series)

A Matter of Customs 2001 (TVB Series)

The Kung Fu Master 2000 (TVB Series)

Kung Fu Master From Guangdong 1999 (TVB Series)

Burning Flame 1998 (TVB Series)

Legend of Yung Ching 1997 (Taiwanese Dramas)



Videos

Loading...

Advertise on SPCNET.TV