Katherine Wang 王凱蒂

Katherine Wang

Profile

Last Name:
Wang
First Name:
Katherine
English Name:
Katherine
Ethnic Name:
王凱蒂
Real Name:
Wang Kai Ti
Ethnicity:
Taiwanese
Date of Birth:
November 07, 1985
Place of Birth:
USA
Height:
170cm
Weight:
45kg
Blood Type:
Ox
Profession:
Actress
Hobbies:

Star Power

0 stars

0 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

0 fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Katherine Wang's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

Fall in Love With Me 2014 as Xu Miao Miao (Taiwanese Dramas)

Just You 2013 as Liang Kai Te / Kate (Taiwanese Dramas)


Videos

Loading...

Advertise on SPCNET.TV