Kenneth Tsang Kong 曾江

Kenneth Tsang Kong

Profile

Last Name:
Tsang
First Name:
Kong
English Name:
Kenneth
Ethnic Name:
曾江
Real Name:
曾贯一
Ethnicity:
Chinese
Date of Birth:
September 02, 1938
Place of Birth:
Hong Kong
Height:
170cm
Weight:
Blood Type:
Profession:
actor
Hobbies:

Star Power

5 stars

2 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

2 fans   See all fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Kenneth Tsang Kong's profile - contact us to apply!



Filmography

Who's the Hero 2010 (ATV TV Series)

Kung Fu Dunk 2008 (Movies)

Flaming Butterfly 2008 (ATV TV Series)

The Great Adventurer 2006 (Chinese TV Series)

Relentless Justice 2006 (ATV TV Series)

Legend: A Dream Named Desire 2001 (ATV TV Series)

To Where He Belongs 2001 (ATV TV Series)

Deadly Protection 1997 (TVB Series)

A Kindred Spirit 1995 (TVB Series)

The Bare-Footed Kid 1993 (Movies)

Racing Peak 1993 (TVB Series)

The Greed of Man 1992 as Long Sing Bong 龍成邦 (TVB Series)

The Key Man 1992 as 蔣文山 (TVB Series)

Blood of Good and Evil 1990 (TVB Series)

The Final Verdict 1990 as Luk Kwok Wing 陸國榮 (TVB Series)

Lin Shing Kuet 1989 as Ding Din 丁典 (TVB Series)

Triads: The Inside Story 1989 (Movies)

A Better Tomorrow II 1987 (Movies)

The New Heavenly Sword and Dragon Saber 1986 as Tse Sun 謝遜 (TVB Series)

A Better Tomorrow 1986 (Movies)

Sword Stained with Royal Blood 1986 as Yuan Chong Huan 袁崇煥 (TVB Series)

The Flying Fox of Snowy Mountain 1985 as Tin Kwai Nong 田歸農 (TVB Series)

The Battle Among the Clans 1985 as Luk Hoi 陸海 (TVB Series)

The Legend of Dik Ching 1985 as Song Yun Chong 宋仁宗 (TVB Series)

Yang's Saga 1985 as Jade Emperor 玉皇大帝 (TVB Series)

The Smiling, Proud Wanderer 1984 as Ngok But Kwun 岳不群 (TVB Series)

The Duke of Mount Deer 1984 as Chan Kun Nam 陳近南 (TVB Series)

Summer Kisses, Winter Tears 1983 (TVB Series)

The Return of the Condor Heroes 1983 as Wong Yuerk Si 黃藥師 (TVB Series)

The Legend of the Condor Heroes 1982 as Wong Yuerk Si 黃藥師 (TVB Series)

Radio Tycoon 1982 (TVB Series)

The Legend of Wonder Lady 1981 (TVB Series)



Videos

Loading...

Kenneth Tsang Kong Fan Club

See all fans

Advertise on SPCNET.TV