Kim Ji Suk 김지석

Kim Ji Suk

Profile

Last Name:
Kim
First Name:
Ji Suk
English Name:
Ethnic Name:
김지석
Real Name:
김보석 / Kim Bo Suk
Ethnicity:
Korean
Date of Birth:
April 21, 1981
Place of Birth:
South Korea
Height:
181cm
Weight:
71kg
Blood Type:
AB
Profession:
Actor
Hobbies:

Star Power

0 stars

0 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

0 fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Kim Ji Suk's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

Angel Eyes 2014 as Kang Ji Woon (Korean Dramas)

Cheongdamdong Alice 2012 as Tommy Hong (Korean Dramas)

Chuno 2010 as Wang Son (Korean Dramas)

Personal Preference 2010 as Han Chang Ryul (Korean Dramas)

Star's Lover 2008 (Korean Dramas)



Videos

Loading...

Advertise on SPCNET.TV