Leon Jay Williams Li 立威廉

Leon Jay Williams Li

Profile

Last Name:
Li
First Name:
Leon Jay Williams
English Name:
Leon Jay Williams
Ethnic Name:
立威廉
Real Name:
Li Wei Lian
Ethnicity:
Taiwanese
Date of Birth:
July 30, 1976
Place of Birth:
Singapore
Height:
180cm
Weight:
Blood Type:
Profession:
Model, Actor
Hobbies:

Star Power

4.4 stars

10 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

4 fans   See all fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Leon Jay Williams Li's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

My Lucky Star 2007 (Taiwanese Dramas)

Smiling Pasta 2006 as Guest star (Taiwanese Dramas)

Green Forest, My Home 2005 (Taiwanese Dramas)

Le Robe De Mariage Des Cieux 2004 (Taiwanese Dramas)



Videos

Loading...

Leon Jay Williams Li Fan Club

See all fans

Advertise on SPCNET.TV