Maggie Q 李美琪

Maggie Q

Profile

Last Name:
Q
First Name:
Maggie
English Name:
Maggie
Ethnic Name:
李美琪
Real Name:
Margaret Denise Quigley
Ethnicity:
Chinese
Date of Birth:
May 22, 1979
Place of Birth:
USA
Height:
170 cm
Weight:
47 kg
Blood Type:
Profession:
Actress, Model
Hobbies:

Star Power

4.3333333333333 stars

3 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

1 fan   See all fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Maggie Q's profile - contact us to apply!






Videos

Loading...

Maggie Q Fan Club

See all fans

Advertise on SPCNET.TV