Marco Ngai Chun Kit 魏駿傑

Marco Ngai Chun Kit

Profile

Last Name:
Ngai
First Name:
Chun Kit
English Name:
Marco
Ethnic Name:
魏駿傑
Real Name:
Ngai Sai Wat 魏世聿
Ethnicity:
Chinese
Date of Birth:
October 20, 1967
Place of Birth:
Taiwan
Height:
180cm
Weight:
73kg
Blood Type:
B
Profession:
actor
Hobbies:
Singing, swimming, cycling

Star Power

3.25 stars

4 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

0 fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Marco Ngai Chun Kit's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

The Ultimate Crime Fighter 2007 (TVB Series)

When Rules Turn Loose 2005 (TVB Series)

The Prince's Shadow 2005 (TVB Series)

To Catch the Uncatchable 2004 (TVB Series)

Armed Reaction IV 2004 (TVB Series)

Riches and Stitches 2004 (TVB Series)

Perish in the Name of Love 2003 as Ng Sam Gwai (TVB Series)

In the Realm of Fancy 2002 (TVB Series)

Armed Reaction III 2001 (TVB Series)

Love is Beautiful 2001 (TVB Series)

The Kung Fu Master 2000 (TVB Series)

The Legendary Four Aces 2000 (TVB Series)

Armed Reaction II 2000 (TVB Series)

The Flying Fox of Snowy Mountain 1999 as Fok Hong On, Chan Ka Lok 福康安 (TVB Series)

Armed Reaction 1998 (TVB Series)

Taming of the Princess 1997 (TVB Series)

Deadly Protection 1997 (TVB Series)

Wars of Bribery 1996 (TVB Series)

Food of Love 1996 (TVB Series)

Hand of Hope 1995 (TVB Series)

Debts of a Life Time 1995 (TVB Series)

Journey of Love 1994 (TVB Series)

The Emperor and I 1994 as Fong Sai Yuk (TVB Series)

The Holy Dragon Saga 1994 (TVB Series)

Condor Heroes Return 1994 as Hong Chut Gong (TVB Series)

The Legendary Ranger 1993 (TVB Series)

The Chord to Victory 1993 (TVB Series)



Comments

Login/register to add your comments


Video Streaming

Loading...

Advertise on SPCNET.TV