Michelle Saram

Michelle Saram

Profile

Last Name:
Saram
First Name:
Michelle
English Name:
Michelle
Ethnic Name:
Real Name:
Cheng Suet Yee 鄭雪兒
Ethnicity:
Singaporean
Date of Birth:
December 12, 1974
Place of Birth:
Singapore
Height:
167cm
Weight:
46kg
Blood Type:
B
Profession:
Model, Actress
Hobbies:

Star Power

3 stars

2 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

1 fan   See all fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Michelle Saram's profile - contact us to apply!



Filmography

Tian Wai Fei Xian (Fairy From Wonderland) 2006 (Chinese TV Series)

City of Sky 2004 as Xia Rui (Chinese TV Series)

Meteor Garden II 2003 (Taiwanese Dramas)

A Step into the Past 2001 (TVB Series)

At the Threshold of an Era II 2000 (TVB Series)

At the Threshold of an Era 1999 (TVB Series)



Videos

Loading...

Michelle Saram Fan Club

See all fans

Advertise on SPCNET.TV