Michelle Yim Mai Shuet 米雪

Michelle Yim Mai Shuet

Profile

Last Name:
Yim
First Name:
Mai Shuet
English Name:
Michelle
Ethnic Name:
米雪
Real Name:
Yim Wai Ling
Ethnicity:
Chinese
Date of Birth:
September 02, 1956
Place of Birth:
China (Mainland)
Height:
160cm
Weight:
Blood Type:
Profession:
actress
Hobbies:

Star Power

2.8333333333333 stars

30 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

3 fans   See all fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Michelle Yim Mai Shuet's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

Coffee Cat Mama 2014 (TVB Series)

The Confidant 2012 as Empress Dowager Chee-hei (慈禧太后) (TVB Series)

The Bride With White Hair 2012 as Ling Mu Hua (Chinese TV Series)

The Season of Fate 2010 (TVB Series)

Beauty Knows No Pain 2010 as Noble Wong Hoi King (Mrs. Cash) (TVB Series)

Beyond the Realm of Conscience 2009 as Chung Suet Ha 鍾雪霞 (TVB Series)

Four Women Conflict 2009 as Yin Xi Hong (Chinese TV Series)

Moonlight Resonance 2008 (TVB Series)

The Brink of Law 2007 (TVB Series)

Heart of Greed 2007 (TVB Series)

The Academy 2005 (TVB Series)

The Gentle Crackdown 2005 (TVB Series)

Into Thin Air 2005 (TVB Series)

Reaching Out 2001 (TVB Series)

The Heavenly Sword and Dragon Saber 2000 as Yan So So 殷素素 (TVB Series)

The Snow is Red 1996 (ATV TV Series)

King of Gamblers 1996 (ATV TV Series)

Down Memory Lane 1995 (TVB Series)

Justice Pao 1995 as Dou Sap San (TVB Series)

Mythical Crane and Magic Needle 1992 (ATV TV Series)

The Good Fella from Temple Street 1991 (ATV TV Series)

Return to the Truth 1991 as Lam Suk Han (ATV TV Series)

Heaven's Retribution 1990 (ATV TV Series)

The Rise of the Great Wall 1986 (ATV TV Series)

Zhuge Liang 1985 as Siu Kiu (ATV TV Series)

Ping Chung Hap Ying Luk 1985 (ATV TV Series)

The Four Constables 1984 (ATV TV Series)

Tiger Hill Trail 1983 as Kong Man Ying (ATV TV Series)

The Legend of Master So 1982 (TVB Series)

Taiji Master 1982 (ATV TV Series)

Dynasty 1980 as Liu Sei Nang (ATV TV Series)

Legendary Fok 1980 as Jiu Sin Nam (ATV TV Series)

The Twins 1979 as Su Ying (TVB Series)

Princess Chang Ping 1979 as Chang Ping (ATV TV Series)



Videos

Loading...

Michelle Yim Mai Shuet Fan Club

See all fans

Advertise on SPCNET.TV