Michelle Yip 葉璇

Michelle Yip

Profile

Last Name:
Yip
First Name:
Michelle
English Name:
Michelle
Ethnic Name:
葉璇
Real Name:
Yip Suen
Ethnicity:
Chinese
Date of Birth:
February 14, 1980
Place of Birth:
China (Mainland)
Height:
165 cm
Weight:
47 kg
Blood Type:
O
Profession:
Actress
Hobbies:

Star Power

4.2857142857143 stars

7 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

2 fans   See all fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Michelle Yip's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

Liao Zhai 2 2007 as Xiao Qiao (Chinese TV Series)

Central Affairs II 2006 (ATV TV Series)

The Herbalist's Manual 2005 (TVB Series)

Central Affairs 2005 (ATV TV Series)

Hard Fate 2004 as Suen Yeen Chou (TVB Series)

The World's Finest (Tian Xia Di Yi) 2004 (Chinese TV Series)

Lost in the Chamber of Love 2004 (TVB Series)

The Driving Power 2003 (TVB Series)

Triumph in the Skies 2003 as Zita Tung Hei Yan (TVB Series)

Lofty Water Verdant Bow 2003 (TVB Series)

Eternal Happiness 2002 (TVB Series)

Network Love Story 2002 (TVB Series)

Golden Faith 2002 (TVB Series)

Treasure Raiders 2002 (TVB Series)

Gods of Honour 2001 (TVB Series)

Reaching Out 2001 (TVB Series)

Street Fighters 2000 (TVB Series)



Videos

Loading...

Michelle Yip Fan Club

See all fans

Advertise on SPCNET.TV