Park Si Yeon 박시연

Park Si Yeon

Profile

Last Name:
Park
First Name:
Si Yeon
English Name:
Ethnic Name:
박시연
Real Name:
박미선 (朴美宣) / Park Mi Sun (Bak Mi Seon)
Ethnicity:
Korean
Date of Birth:
March 29, 1979
Place of Birth:
Height:
170cm
Weight:
51kg
Blood Type:
Profession:
Actress, model
Hobbies:

Star Power

4.4 stars

5 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

3 fans   See all fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Park Si Yeon's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

A Man's Story 2009 as Seo Kyung Ah (Korean Dramas)

Bittersweet Life 2008 as Hong Da Ae (Korean Dramas)

On Air 2008 as guest star (Korean Dramas)

My Girl 2006 as Kim Seo Hyun (Korean Dramas)



Videos

Loading...

Park Si Yeon Fan Club

See all fans

Advertise on SPCNET.TV