Priscelia Chan 曾诗梅

Priscelia Chan

Profile

Last Name:
Chan
First Name:
Priscelia
English Name:
Priscelia
Ethnic Name:
曾诗梅
Real Name:
Zeng Shi Mei
Ethnicity:
Singaporean
Date of Birth:
November 06, 1978
Place of Birth:
Height:
160 cm
Weight:
46 kg
Blood Type:
AB
Profession:
Actress, Model, Singer
Hobbies:

Star Power

0 stars

0 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

0 fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Priscelia Chan's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

The Legend and the Hero 2007 as Zi Xian (Chinese TV Series)

The Legendary Swordsman 2000 (Singapore TV Series)



Videos

Loading...

Advertise on SPCNET.TV