Puff Kuo 郭雪芙

Puff Kuo

Profile

Last Name:
Kuo
First Name:
Puff
English Name:
Puff
Ethnic Name:
郭雪芙
Real Name:
Guo Xue Fu
Ethnicity:
Taiwanese
Date of Birth:
June 30, 1988
Place of Birth:
Taiwan
Height:
164cm
Weight:
48kg
Blood Type:
O
Profession:
Actress, Singer, Model
Hobbies:

Star Power

0 stars

0 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

0 fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Puff Kuo's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

Pleasantly Surprised 2014 as Du Kai Qi (Taiwanese Dramas)

Just You 2013 as Cheng Liang Liang (Taiwanese Dramas)


Videos

Loading...

Advertise on SPCNET.TV