Ryu Jin 류진

Ryu Jin

Profile

Last Name:
Ryu
First Name:
Jin
English Name:
Ethnic Name:
류진
Real Name:
Im Yu Jin
Ethnicity:
Korean
Date of Birth:
November 16, 1972
Place of Birth:
Height:
185cm
Weight:
75kg
Blood Type:
Profession:
Actor
Hobbies:

Star Power

3 stars

1 vote | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

1 fan   See all fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Ryu Jin's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

Loving You a Thousand Times 2009 as Baek Jae Hoon (Korean Dramas)

Mom Has Grown Horns 2008 as Lee Jong Won (Korean Dramas)

I Really Really Like You 2006 as Jang Joon Won (Korean Dramas)



Ryu Jin News:

The kids on 'Dad! Where are you Going' cheers on Son Yeon Jae + learns some ...
allkpop - Oct 1, 2014

Where are you Going,' Ahn Jung Hwan and Ri Hwan, Ryu Jin and Lim Chan Hyung, and Kim Min Yool visited the Incheon Namdong Stadium where the Incheon Asian Games are being held. SEE ALSO: [Drama Review] 'My Lovely Girl' - Episode 11.


Videos

Loading...

Ryu Jin Fan Club

See all fans

Advertise on SPCNET.TV