Sek Sau 石修

Sek Sau

Profile

Last Name:
Sek
First Name:
Sau
English Name:
Ethnic Name:
石修
Real Name:
陈硕修
Ethnicity:
Chinese
Date of Birth:
November 21, 1950
Place of Birth:
Height:
170cm
Weight:
Blood Type:
Profession:
Actor
Hobbies:
Saxophone

Star Power

4 stars

6 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

2 fans   See all fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Sek Sau's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

Silver Spoon, Sterling Shackles 2012 (TVB Series)

Best Selling Secrets 2008 (TVB Series)

Glittering Days 2006 (TVB Series)

Bar Benders 2006 (TVB Series)

War and Destiny 2006 (TVB Series)

Strike at Heart 2005 (TVB Series)

War of In Laws 2005 (TVB Series)

Angels of Mission 2004 (TVB Series)

Lady Fan 2004 (TVB Series)

To Get Unstuck In Time 2004 (TVB Series)

Triumph in the Skies 2003 (TVB Series)

Legal Entanglement 2002 (TVB Series)

Golden Faith 2002 (TVB Series)

So Close 2002 (Movies)

On the Track or Off 2001 (TVB Series)

Battle of the Heart 1989 (TVB Series)

Flame of Fury 1988 (TVB Series)

The Legend of the Book and the Sword 1987 (TVB Series)

Legendary of Wud 1986 (TVB Series)

The Possessed 1985 (TVB Series)

The Battlefield 1985 (TVB Series)

The Adventure of the Woman Reporter 1983 (TVB Series)

Woman On the Beat 1983 (TVB Series)

Demi Gods and Semi Devils 1982 as Mo Yung Fok 慕容復 (TVB Series)

The Fate 1981 (TVB Series)

The Lonely Hunter 1981 (TVB Series)

The Young Heroes of Shaolin 1981 as Hung Hei Goon (TVB Series)

No One Is Innocent 1981 (TVB Series)

Come Rain, Come Shine 1981 (TVB Series)

Yeung Female Warriors 1981 (TVB Series)

Five Easy Pieces 1980 (TVB Series)

The Family 1980 (TVB Series)

The Twins 1979 as Fa Mo Kuet (TVB Series)

Conflict 1978 (TVB Series)

A House Is Not a Home 1977 (TVB Series)



Videos

Loading...

Sek Sau Fan Club

See all fans

Advertise on SPCNET.TV