Sharon Chan Man Chi 陳敏之

Sharon Chan Man Chi

Profile

Last Name:
Chan
First Name:
Man Chi
English Name:
Sharon
Ethnic Name:
陳敏之
Real Name:
陳敏芝
Ethnicity:
Chinese
Date of Birth:
January 17, 1979
Place of Birth:
Height:
174cm
Weight:
50kg
Blood Type:
Profession:
actress
Hobbies:
Singing, swimming

Star Power

5 stars

3 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

1 fan   See all fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Sharon Chan Man Chi's profile - contact us to apply!



Filmography

The Ultimate Addiction 2014 (TVB Series)

Awfully Lawful 2013 (TVB Series)

Queens of Diamonds and Hearts 2012 (TVB Series)

Daddy Good Deeds 2012 (TVB Series)

Friendly Fire 2012 (TVB Series)

Three Kingdoms RPG 2012 (TVB Series)

Ghetto Justice 2011 as Ho Lee-ching 何利貞 (TVB Series)

Suspects in Love 2010 as Cheung Si Man 張思敏 (TVB Series)

Born Rich 2009 (TVB Series)

The Beauty of the Game 2009 as Tong Ho Yee (TVB Series)

Pages of Treasures 2008 (TVB Series)

Catch Me Now 2008 (TVB Series)

Forensic Heroes II 2008 (TVB Series)

Word Twisters' Adventures 2007 (TVB Series)

Devil's Disciples 2007 (TVB Series)

Lethal Weapons of Love and Passion 2006 (TVB Series)

Trimming Success 2006 (TVB Series)

Welcome to the House 2006 (TVB Series)

Glittering Days 2006 (TVB Series)

The Charm Beneath 2005 (TVB Series)

Dream of Colours 2004 (TVB Series)

Summer Heat 2004 (TVB Series)

The Last Breakthrough 2004 (TVB Series)

Better Halves 2003 (TVB Series)

The W Files 2003 (TVB Series)

Survivor's Law 2003 (TVB Series)

The Trust Of A Lifetime 2002 (TVB Series)



Comments

Login/register to add your comments


Video Streaming

Loading...

Sharon Chan Man Chi Fan Club

See all fans

Advertise on SPCNET.TV