TAE 唐宸禹

TAE

Profile

Last Name:
First Name:
TAE
English Name:
TAE
Ethnic Name:
唐宸禹
Real Name:
Sattawat Sethakorn
Ethnicity:
Thai
Date of Birth:
April 26, 1982
Place of Birth:
Thailand
Height:
174cm
Weight:
60kg
Blood Type:
A
Profession:
Actor, Singer
Hobbies:

Star Power

2.75 stars

4 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

1 fan   See all fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for TAE 's profile - contact us to apply!



Filmography

The Duke of Mount Deer 2008 as Liu Yi Zhou (Chinese TV Series)

Paladins in Troubled Times 2008 (Chinese TV Series)

Angel Lover 2007 as Sunny (Taiwanese Dramas)

The Fairies of Liao Zhai 2007 as Feng Sheng 冯生 (Chinese TV Series)

Tian Wai Fei Xian (Fairy From Wonderland) 2006 as Yuan Bao (Chinese TV Series)

Strange Tales of Liao Zhai 2005 as Tao Wang San (Chinese TV Series)

Taiji Prodigy 2001 (Taiwanese Dramas)



Videos

Loading...

TAE Fan Club

See all fans

Advertise on SPCNET.TV