Terri Kwan 關穎

Terri Kwan

Profile

Last Name:
Kwan
First Name:
Terri
English Name:
Terri
Ethnic Name:
關穎
Real Name:
Chen Pin Ying
Ethnicity:
Taiwanese
Date of Birth:
July 02, 1976
Place of Birth:
Taiwan
Height:
165 cm
Weight:
45 kg
Blood Type:
O
Profession:
Actress & Model
Hobbies:

Star Power

3.5 stars

2 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

0 fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Terri Kwan's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

Stardust 2008 as Dong Xiao Lu (Taiwanese Dramas)

Wish to See You Again 2008 (Taiwanese Dramas)

Le Robe De Mariage Des Cieux 2004 (Taiwanese Dramas)

Turn Left, Turn Right 2003 (Movies)

Hi! Working Girl 2003 (Taiwanese Dramas)



Videos

Loading...

Advertise on SPCNET.TV