William Feng Shao Feng 冯绍峰

William Feng Shao Feng

Profile

Last Name:
Feng
First Name:
Shao Feng
English Name:
William
Ethnic Name:
冯绍峰
Real Name:
Feng Wei 冯威
Ethnicity:
Chinese
Date of Birth:
October 07, 1978
Place of Birth:
China (Mainland)
Height:
178cm
Weight:
65kg
Blood Type:
Profession:
actor
Hobbies:

Star Power

3.3333333333333 stars

12 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

12 fans   See all fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

Visit our official William Shaofeng Feng forum.


Become a moderator for William Feng Shao Feng's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

The Emperor's Harem 2011 (Chinese TV Series)

Palace: The Locked Heart Jade 2011 as Yinsi (Chinese TV Series)

Four Women Conflict 2009 as Shen Chao Zong (Chinese TV Series)

The Drive of Life 2007 (TVB Series)

The Conquest 2006 (TVB Series)

The Legend Of Hero 2005 (Chinese TV Series)



Videos

Loading...

William Feng Shao Feng Fan Club

See all fans

Advertise on SPCNET.TV