It is not easy but i gonna try it ^_^
Here my favorite ones, not in particular order
1. A step into the past
2. Against the blade of Honour
3. Golden Faith
4. Happy Harmony
5. Rural Hero
6. DIF 4
7. Dicey Business
8. Dark Tales I,II
9. A matter of custom
10. The hitman cronicles
11. Thief of Honour
12. War and Beauty
13. The Crimson Sabre
14. Game of Deceit
15. Square Pegs
16. Not just a pretty face
17. Lofty Waters Verdant Bow
18. Duke of Mount Deer (the old version with Tony Leung^^)
19. Heaven Sword Dragon Sabre 1986
20. Heroes from Shaolin
21. Witness to a prosecution I
22. Secret Battle of the majesty I,II (though atv)
23. A cruel lover (also atv)
24. Twin of brothers
25. Lethal Weapons of Love and Passion