My favs are:
1) Under the same roof I + II (Hitotsu Yane no shita)
I honestly have never seen anything better or anything that ever came close
2) LOCH 2003
3) MDWAV II + III
4) Huan zhu Ge ge I (AND ONLY THE FIRST ONE!!)
5) Yang men hu jiang (even though it made me depressed to the point i don't even feel depressed anymore...)