Abe Tsuyoshi 阿部力

Abe Tsuyoshi

Profile

Last Name:
Abe
First Name:
Tsuyoshi
English Name:
Ethnic Name:
阿部力
Real Name:
Li Dong Dong 李冬冬
Ethnicity:
Japanese
Date of Birth:
February 13, 1982
Place of Birth:
China (Mainland)
Height:
175cm
Weight:
63kg
Blood Type:
A
Profession:
actor
Hobbies:

Star Power

3.75 stars

4 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

2 fans   See all fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Abe Tsuyoshi's profile - contact us to apply!



Filmography

Hana Yori Dango Final 2008 as Mimasaka Akira (Movies)

Wish to See You Again 2008 (Taiwanese Dramas)

Hana Yori Dango 2 2007 as Mimasaka Akira (Japanese Dramas)

Hana Yori Dango 2005 as Mimasaka Akira (Japanese Dramas)

Initial D 2005 as Kenji (gas station boy) (Movies)



Videos

Loading...

Abe Tsuyoshi Fan Club

See all fans

Advertise on SPCNET.TV