Alice Ceng 曾愷玹

Alice Ceng

Profile

Last Name:
Ceng
First Name:
Alice
English Name:
Alice
Ethnic Name:
曾愷玹
Real Name:
Ceng Kai Xuan
Ethnicity:
Taiwanese
Date of Birth:
April 22, 1984
Place of Birth:
Taiwan
Height:
163 cm
Weight:
43 kg
Blood Type:
O
Profession:
Model, Actress
Hobbies:

Star Power

3 stars

2 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

1 fan   See all fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Alice Ceng's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

L for Love, L for Lies 2008 (Movies)

Stardust 2008 (Taiwanese Dramas)

Secret 2007 (Movies)



Videos

Loading...

Alice Ceng Fan Club

See all fans

Advertise on SPCNET.TV