Amanda Zhou 周曉涵

Amanda Zhou

Profile

Last Name:
Zhou
First Name:
Amanda
English Name:
Amanda
Ethnic Name:
周曉涵
Real Name:
Zhou Xiao Han
Ethnicity:
Taiwanese
Date of Birth:
August 08, 1984
Place of Birth:
Taiwan
Height:
Weight:
Blood Type:
Profession:
actress
Hobbies:

Star Power

0 stars

0 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

0 fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Amanda Zhou's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

Down With Love 2010 as Xu Yan Ling (Taiwanese Dramas)

Knock Knock Loving You 2009 as Xiao Bu 小步 (Taiwanese Dramas)

18 Jin Bu Jin 2007 as Liang Pei Jun 梁蓓君 (Taiwanese Dramas)

White Robe of Love 2007 as Xiao Ai (Taiwanese Dramas)



Videos

Loading...

Advertise on SPCNET.TV