Angelababy 楊穎

Angelababy

Profile

Last Name:
First Name:
Angelababy
English Name:
Angelababy
Ethnic Name:
楊穎
Real Name:
Angela Yeung
Ethnicity:
Chinese
Date of Birth:
February 28, 1989
Place of Birth:
China (Mainland)
Height:
167cm
Weight:
45kg
Blood Type:
O
Profession:
Hobbies:

Star Power

0 stars

0 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

0 fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Angelababy 's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

Yun Zhong Ge 2014 as Yun Ge (Chinese TV Series)


Videos

Loading...

Advertise on SPCNET.TV