Annie Wu 吳辰君

Annie Wu

Profile

Last Name:
Wu
First Name:
Annie
English Name:
Annie
Ethnic Name:
吳辰君
Real Name:
Wu Chen Jun
Ethnicity:
Taiwanese
Date of Birth:
August 21, 1978
Place of Birth:
Taiwan
Height:
168 cm
Weight:
50 kg
Blood Type:
B
Profession:
Actress
Hobbies:

Star Power

2.5 stars

2 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

0 fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Annie Wu's profile - contact us to apply!


Moderators




Filmography

The Pawnshop No. 8 2003 (Taiwanese Dramas)

Peach Girl 2002 (Taiwanese Dramas)

Wind and Cloud 2002 as Kong Ci (Taiwanese Dramas)

Duke of Mt. Deer 2000 as Shuang Er (Taiwanese Dramas)



Videos

Loading...

Advertise on SPCNET.TV