Chen Zi Han 陈紫函

Chen Zi Han

Profile

Last Name:
Chen
First Name:
Zi Han
English Name:
Ethnic Name:
陈紫函
Real Name:
Chen Sha Sha
Ethnicity:
Chinese
Date of Birth:
April 02, 1978
Place of Birth:
China (Mainland)
Height:
165 cm
Weight:
42 kg
Blood Type:
Profession:
Hobbies:

Star Power

4.5 stars

2 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

0 fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Chen Zi Han's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

Legend of the Ancient Sword 2014 as Hong Yu (Chinese TV Series)

Down With Love 2010 (Taiwanese Dramas)

The Myth 2010 as Lu Zhi (Chinese TV Series)

Love Strategy 2008 as Ouyang Ming Ming (Chinese TV Series)

Madame White Snake 2006 as Green Snake (Chinese TV Series)

The Return of the Condor Heroes 2006 as Guo Fu (Chinese TV Series)

The Heavenly Sword and Dragon Saber 2003 as Zhu Er (Chinese TV Series)

A Chinese Ghost Story 2003 (Taiwanese Dramas)



Videos

Loading...

Advertise on SPCNET.TV