Cherie Chan Siu Ha 陳少霞

Cherie Chan Siu Ha

Profile

Last Name:
Chan
First Name:
Siu Ha
English Name:
Cherie
Ethnic Name:
陳少霞
Real Name:
Chan Choi Nam 陳采嵐
Ethnicity:
Chinese
Date of Birth:
September 09, 1976
Place of Birth:
Height:
Weight:
Blood Type:
Profession:
actress
Hobbies:

Star Power

0 stars

0 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

0 fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Cherie Chan Siu Ha's profile - contact us to apply!



Filmography

Flaming Butterfly 2008 (ATV TV Series)

The Heavenly Sword and Dragon Saber 2000 as Yun Lei (Chu Yee) 殷离(蛛儿) (TVB Series)

Burning Flame 1998 as Fei Fung 飞凤 (TVB Series)

Untraceable Evidence 1998 (TVB Series)

Duke of Mt. Deer 1998 as Seung Yee 雙兒 (TVB Series)

Justice Sung 1997 as Yuen Siu Yin 袁小燕 (TVB Series)

Lady Flower Fist 1997 as Lee Siu Wan 李小环 (TVB Series)

The Legend of Master Chai 1996 as 蓝丑丑 (TVB Series)

State of Divinity 1996 as Ngok Ling San 岳灵珊 (TVB Series)



Videos

Loading...

Advertise on SPCNET.TV