Cilla Kung 樂瞳

Cilla Kung

Profile

Last Name:
Kung
First Name:
Cilla
English Name:
Cilla
Ethnic Name:
樂瞳
Real Name:
龔茜彤 / Gung Sin Tung
Ethnicity:
Chinese
Date of Birth:
July 22, 1986
Place of Birth:
Height:
158cm
Weight:
43kg
Blood Type:
Profession:
Actress, model
Hobbies:

Star Power

0 stars

0 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

0 fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Cilla Kung's profile - contact us to apply!






Videos

Loading...

Advertise on SPCNET.TV