Cynthia Koh 许美珍

Cynthia Koh

Profile

Last Name:
Koh
First Name:
Cynthia
English Name:
Cynthia
Ethnic Name:
许美珍
Real Name:
Xu Mei Zhen
Ethnicity:
Singaporean
Date of Birth:
March 25, 1974
Place of Birth:
Singapore
Height:
160cm
Weight:
48kg
Blood Type:
Profession:
actress
Hobbies:

Star Power

0 stars

0 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

0 fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Cynthia Koh's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

The Ultimatum 2009 as Chen Xiao Bao (Singapore TV Series)

My School Daze 2009 as Yao Gui Juan (Singapore TV Series)

The Little Nyonya 2008 as Xiu Juan (Singapore TV Series)



Videos

Loading...

Advertise on SPCNET.TV