Elliot Ngok Wah 岳華

Elliot Ngok Wah

Profile

Last Name:
Ngok
First Name:
Wah
English Name:
Elliot
Ethnic Name:
岳華
Real Name:
Leung Lok Wah 梁樂華
Ethnicity:
Chinese
Date of Birth:
July 13, 1942
Place of Birth:
China (Mainland)
Height:
Weight:
Blood Type:
Profession:
actor
Hobbies:

Star Power

3 stars

2 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

0 fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Elliot Ngok Wah's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

Overachievers 2014 (TVB Series)

Storm in a Cocoon 2014 (TVB Series)

Gilded Chopsticks 2014 (TVB Series)

Will Power 2013 (TVB Series)

Love Exceeds The Coastline 2013 (TVB Series)

The Last Steep Ascent 2012 as Miu Hoi (苗海) (TVB Series)

The Confidant 2012 as Chan Fuk (陳福) (TVB Series)

Grace Under Fire 2011 (TVB Series)

Ghost Writer 2010 (TVB Series)

No Regrets 2010 as Cheng Long Kwan 鄭朗軍 (TVB Series)

Rosy Business 2009 as Tseung Kiu 蔣喬 (TVB Series)

A Great Way to Care 2009 (TVB Series)

The Gem of Life 2008 as Ho Fung (Martin) 賀峰 (TVB Series)

The Brink of Law 2007 (TVB Series)

The Slicing of the Demon 2007 (TVB Series)

And Yet We Live 1988 (TVB Series)

The Two Most Honorable Knights 1988 as Yin Nam Tin 燕南天 (TVB Series)

Looking Back In Anger 1988 as Fong Sai Bong 馮世邦 (TVB Series)

The Legend of the Book and the Sword 1987 as 張召重 (TVB Series)

The Super Swordslady 1986 (ATV TV Series)

Fatherland 1980 as Yeung Luk Gun 楊六斤 (ATV TV Series)

Gone With the Wind 1980 as 程瑞祥 (ATV TV Series)



Videos

Loading...

Advertise on SPCNET.TV