Esumi Makiko 江角マキコ

Esumi Makiko

Profile

Last Name:
Esumi
First Name:
Makiko
English Name:
Ethnic Name:
江角マキコ
Real Name:
Hirano Makiko
Ethnicity:
Japanese
Date of Birth:
December 18, 1966
Place of Birth:
Japan
Height:
171 cm
Weight:
Blood Type:
AB
Profession:
Actress
Hobbies:

Star Power

5 stars

2 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

1 fan   See all fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Esumi Makiko's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

Shomuni 4 2013 as Tsuboi Chinatsu (Japanese Dramas)

Love Revolution 2000 (Japanese Dramas)

Great Teacher Onizuka 1999 (Anime)

Love is a One Way Ticket/ Koi no Katamichi Kippu 1997 (Japanese Dramas)


Videos

Loading...

Esumi Makiko Fan Club

See all fans

Advertise on SPCNET.TV