Fann Wong 范文芳

Fann Wong

Profile

Last Name:
Wong
First Name:
Fann
English Name:
Fann
Ethnic Name:
范文芳
Real Name:
Fan Wen Fang
Ethnicity:
Singaporean
Date of Birth:
January 27, 1971
Place of Birth:
Singapore
Height:
171cm
Weight:
50kg
Blood Type:
Profession:
Actress, Singer, Model
Hobbies:

Star Power

3.8 stars

5 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

0 fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Fann Wong's profile - contact us to apply!



Filmography

The Ultimatum 2009 (Singapore TV Series)

The Legend of Lu Xiao Feng 2007 as Sha Man (Chinese TV Series)

Just Follow Law 2007 as Tanya Chew (Movies)

The Fairies of Liao Zhai 2007 as Lian Cheng 连城 (Chinese TV Series)

Madam White Snake 2001 (Singapore TV Series)

The Legendary Swordsman 2000 (Singapore TV Series)

Return of the Condor Heroes 1998 as Xiao Long Nu 小龍女 (Singapore TV Series)



Videos

Loading...

Advertise on SPCNET.TV