Faye Wong 王菲

Faye Wong

Profile

Last Name:
Wong
First Name:
Faye
English Name:
Faye
Ethnic Name:
王菲
Real Name:
Wong Jing Man 王靖雯
Ethnicity:
Chinese
Date of Birth:
August 08, 1969
Place of Birth:
China (Mainland)
Height:
Weight:
Blood Type:
Profession:
Singer, Songwriter, Model, Actress
Hobbies:

Star Power

5 stars

2 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

2 fans   See all fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Faye Wong's profile - contact us to apply!



Filmography

Leaving Me, Loving You 2004 (Movies)

2046 2004 (Movies)

A Chinese Odyssey 2002 (Movies)

Eternity 1994 (TVB Series)

File of Justice II 1993 (TVB Series)

The Legendary Ranger 1993 (TVB Series)



Videos

Loading...

Faye Wong Fan Club

See all fans

Advertise on SPCNET.TV