Han Ji Hye 한지혜

Han Ji Hye

Profile

Last Name:
Han
First Name:
Ji Hye
English Name:
Ethnic Name:
한지혜
Real Name:
Lee Ji Hye 이지해
Ethnicity:
Korean
Date of Birth:
June 29, 1984
Place of Birth:
South Korea
Height:
170cm
Weight:
47kg
Blood Type:
A
Profession:
Actress, Model
Hobbies:
Computer games, watching TV

Star Power

4.5 stars

2 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

1 fan   See all fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Han Ji Hye's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

The Legendary Witch 2014 (Korean Dramas)

East of Eden 2008 as Kim Ji Hyun (Korean Dramas)

Likeable Or Not 2007 as Na Dan Poong (Korean Dramas)

Sweet 18 2004 as Yoon Jung Sook (Korean Dramas)

Summer Scent 2003 (Korean Dramas)



Videos

Loading...

Han Ji Hye Fan Club

See all fans

Advertise on SPCNET.TV