Hirosue Ryoko 広末涼子 (ひろすえ りょうこ)

Profile

Last Name:
Hirosue
First Name:
Ryoko
English Name:
Ethnic Name:
広末涼子 (ひろすえ りょうこ)
Real Name:
岡沢涼子 / Okazawa Ryoko
Ethnicity:
Japanese
Date of Birth:
July 18, 1980
Place of Birth:
Japan
Height:
161cm
Weight:
40kg
Blood Type:
O
Profession:
Actress, singer
Hobbies:

Star Power

0 stars

0 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

0 fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Hirosue Ryoko's profile - contact us to apply!



Filmography

Departures 2008 as Mika Kobayashi (Movies)



Videos

Loading...

Advertise on SPCNET.TV