IU 아이유

IU

Profile

Last Name:
First Name:
IU
English Name:
IU
Ethnic Name:
아이유
Real Name:
이지은 / Lee Ji Eun
Ethnicity:
Korean
Date of Birth:
May 16, 1993
Place of Birth:
South Korea
Height:
162cm
Weight:
43kg
Blood Type:
Profession:
Hobbies:

Star Power

0 stars

0 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

0 fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for IU 's profile - contact us to apply!




Filmography

Beautiful Man 2013 as Kim Bo Tong (Korean Dramas)

Dream High 2011 (Korean Dramas)



Videos

Loading...

Advertise on SPCNET.TV