Idy Chan Yuk Lin

Idy Chan Yuk Lin

Profile

Last Name:
Chan
First Name:
Yuk Lin
English Name:
Idy
Ethnic Name:
Real Name:
陳玉蓮
Ethnicity:
Chinese
Date of Birth:
March 25, 1960
Place of Birth:
Hong Kong
Height:
5'4"
Weight:
Blood Type:
Profession:
Actress
Hobbies:

Star Power

4.8571428571429 stars

7 votes | Please register or login to vote.

Fan Base

10 fans   See all fans | Please register or login to become a fan.


Biography

N/A
Become a moderator for Idy Chan Yuk Lin's profile - contact us to apply!


Moderators




Filmography

Silver Spoon, Sterling Shackles 2012 as Aisin Gioro Yee-yin (愛新覺羅·爾嫣) (TVB Series)

Catch Me Now 2008 as Bao Yung-Yung 包蓉蓉 (TVB Series)

The Key Man 1992 as Ching Chan 程真 (TVB Series)

The Thief of Time 1992 as Siu Long Lui 小龍女 (Movies)

Days of Glory 1991 as Dong Kei 董淇 (ATV TV Series)

The Grand Canal 1987 as Princess Lanling 蘭陵公主 (楊阿五) (TVB Series)

Upheaval 1986 as Yip Ling 葉玲 (TVB Series)

The Brave Squad 1985 (TVB Series)

The Battlefield 1985 as Yu Gi 虞姬 (TVB Series)

Love Me, Love Me Not 1984 as Fan Lei 范蕾 (TVB Series)

The Siamese Twins 1984 (Movies)

The Return of the Condor Heroes 1983 as Siu Long Lui 小龍女 (TVB Series)

In The Same Boat 1983 as Boy 阿仔 (TVB Series)

The Wild Bunch 1983 as Princess Wan Lo 雲羅公主 (TVB Series)

Demi Gods and Semi Devils 1982 as Wong Yu Yin 王語嫣 (TVB Series)

Demi-Gods and Semi-Devils 1982 as Wong Yu Yin 王語嫣 (Movies)

Come Rain, Come Shine 1981 (TVB Series)

The Hawk 1981 as Chiu Ling 趙靈 (TVB Series)

This Land Is Mine 1980 as Chow Yin Chau 周雁秋 (TVB Series)

The Twins 1979 as Moyung Gau 慕容九 (TVB Series)

Chor Lau Heung 1979 as Yeung Yan 楊雁 (TVB Series)

Vanity Fair 1978 (TVB Series)

The Heavenly Sword and Dragon Saber 1978 as Siu Chiu 小昭 (TVB Series)



Videos

Loading...

Idy Chan Yuk Lin Fan Club

See all fans

Advertise on SPCNET.TV